Comité Central

    1-        JOÃO MANUEL GONÇALVES LOURENÇO — Presidente do MPLA

    2-        LUÍSA PEDRO FRANCISCO DAMIÃO — Vice-Presidente do MPLA

    3-        PAULO POMBOLO — Secretário Geral do MPLA

    4-        ADÃO FRANCISCO CORREIA DE ALMEIDA

    5-        ADÉLIA MARIA PIRES DA CONCEIÇÃO DE CARVALHO

    6-        ADÉLIA MUAMBENO SAMUEL

    7-        ADELTA JORGINA MATIAS

    8-        ADÉRITO CHIMUCO SAMUCAMBO

    9-        ADRIANO BOTELHO DE VASCONCELOS

 10-        ADRIANO DOS SANTOS

 11-        ADRIANO MANUEL CANELAS

 12-        ADRIANO MEIRELES PATROCÍNIO

 13-        ADRIANO MENDES DE CARVALHO

 14-        AFONSO BELO SONGUVILA

 15-        AFONSO PEDRO CANGA

 16-        AGOSTINHO C. VAN-DÚNEM

 17-        AGOSTINHO PINTOJOÃO KAPAIA

 18-        ALBANO DA SILVA LUSSATE

 19-        ALBERTINA CHITUMBO CUVANGO LIMUETA

 20-        ALBERTINA CUZINGAMOCO MUXINDO

 21-        ALBERTO CAMUTO RAFAEL

 22-        ALBERTO COLINO CAFUSSA

 23-        ALBERTO CORREIA NETO

 24-        ALBERTO DE JESUS MENDES

 25-        ALBERTO FRANCISCO DAVID

 26-        ALBINA FARIA ASSIS PEREIRA AFRICANO

 27-        ALBINO RAMOS CARLOS

 28-        ALCIDES GOMES CABRAL

 29-        ALCINO EUCLIDES SEBASTIÃO DOS SANTOS

 30-        ALDINA MATILDE BARROS DA LOMBA

 31-        ALEIXO MARTINS PANZO NIANGA

 32-        ALEXANDRE ANTÓNIO MOTA COELHO MOREIRA BASTOS “SACHA”

 33-        ALFREDO BERNER

 34-        ALFREDO JUNQUEIRA DALA

 35-        ÁLVARO MANUEL DE BOAVIDA NETO

 36-        AMADEU TIMÓTEO MALHEIRO AMORIM

 37-        AMÁLIA MARIA ALEXANDRE

 38-        AMARO CACOMA DA SILVA “NGUENGO”

 39-        AMÉLIA CALUMBO QUINTA

 40-        AMÉLIA DE JESUS DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE SAKONGO

 41-        AMÉRICO AFONSO DA SILVA

 42-        AMÉRICO ANTÓNIO CUONONOCA

 43-        AMÍLCAR KITA ASSIS DO NASCIMENTO

 44-        ANA CELESTE CARDOSO JANUÁRIO

 45-        ANA DA CONCEIÇÃO NAMBI MANJOLOA

 46-        ANA DIAS LOURENÇO

 47-        ANA MARAVILHA B. A. FERNANDES

 48-        ANA MARIA DA SILVA SOUSA E SILVA

 49-        ANA MARIA MANUEL JOÃO TAVEIRA JOSÉ

 50-        ANA MARIA SEBASTIÃO GOMES

 51-        ANA NGINGA COELHO PORTO DOS SANTOS

 52-        ANA PAULA DO SACRAMENTO NETO

 53-        ANA PAULA INÊS NDALA FERNANDO

 54-        ANABELA ALBERTO DOS SANTOS DINIS

 55-        ANABELA CAIOVO GUNGA

 56-        ANABELA TRINDADE JORDÃO DA SILVA

 57-        ANASTÁCIO SEVERINO SAMBOWE

 58-        ANGÉLICA NENÉ CURITA IIHUNGO

 59-        ANGÉLICA QUIBINDA AZEVEDO

 60-        ANICETO DA FONSECA EMÍLIO PEDRO

 61-        ÂNSIA CAMUANGA CORREIA SATALIEL

 62-        ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO JOÃO “MANGA”

 63-        ANTÓNIO CAPEWA CALIANGUILA

 64-        ANTÓNIO CARLOS SUMBULA

 65-        ANTÓNIO D. VENTURA DE AZEVEDO

 66-        ANTÓNIO DA COSTA FERNANDES

 67-        ANTÓNIO DA CRUZ MATIAS SEBASTIÃO

 68-        ANTÓNIO DOMINGOS PITRA DA COSTA NETO

 69-        ANTÓNIO DOS SANTOS FILIPE

 70-        ANTÓNIO DOS SANTOS FRANÇA “NDALU”

 71-        ANTÓNIO FELICIANO FERREIRA JÚNIOR

 72-        ANTÓNIO FERNANDO “SAMORA”

 73-        ANTÓNIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA

 74-        ANTÓNIO M. LUVUALU DE CARVALHO

 75-        ANTÓNIO MANUEL FIEL

 76-        ANTÓNIO MARTINS

 77-        ANTÓNIO MUATA UTA

 78-        ANTÓNIO PAULO KASSOMA

 79-        ANTÓNIO PEDRO FILIPE JÚNIOR “NENÉ FILIPE”

 80-        ANTÓNIO RODRIGUES AFONSO

 81-        ANTÓNIO SEBASTIÃO LINO

 82-        ANTÓNIO SERRANO

 83-        ANTUNES SAPALO

 84-        ARIEL RENTÉ ESCÓRCIO

 85-        ARMANDO CAPUNDA

 86-        ARMANDO DA CRUZ NETO

 87-        ARMINDO CÉSAR SIBINGO

 88-        ARMINDO FERNANDES DO ESPÍRITO SANTO VIEIRA

 89-        ARMINDO FRANCISCO KALUPETECA

 90-        ARMINDO MOREIRA

 91-        ARTUR DA SILVA JÚLIO

 92-        AUGUSTO ARCHER DE SOUSA MANGUEIRA

 93-        AUGUSTO DA SILVA TOMÁS

 94-        AUGUSTO SABINO

 95-        AUGUSTO SEBASTIÃO SANDA

 96-        AUZÍLIO DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS JACOB

 97-        AVE STEVELANDA DE ALMEIDA KAPINDIÇA

 98-        BENTO CATIVA

 99-        BENTO DOS SANTOS “KANGAMBA”

100-        BENTO FRANCISCO XAVIER

101-        BENTO JOAQUIM SEBASTIÃO FRANCISCO BENTO “BENTO BENTO”

102-        BENTO RAIMUNDO KANDALA

103-        BERNARDA GONÇALVES MARTINS

104-        BERNARDETE DE LASSALETE GOURGEL DA SILVA SANTANA

105-        BERNARDO ARMANDO DA SILVA

106-        BERNARDO KASSOMBE

107-        BERNARDO SAMUEL NGUEVE CATOTO

108-        BIBIANA NANDOMBUA

109-        BORNITO DE SOUSA BALTAZAR DIOGO

110-        BRUNO OSVALDO BASTOS CANGA

111-        CÂNDIDA CELESTE DA SILVA

112-        CÂNDIDA MARIA GUILHERME NARCISO

113-        CAQUECE EMANHI

114-        CARLOS ALBERTO CAVUQUILA

115-        CARLOS ALBERTO JAIME PINTO “CALABETO”

116-        CARLOS DA ROCHA CRUZ

117-        CARLOS MARIA DA SILVA FEIJÓ

118-        CARLOS SALVADOR LOPES CORREIA O. DE VASCONCELOS

119-        CAROLINA CERQUEIRA

120-        CASSUNGO JOÃO DA CRUZ

121-        CATARINA CARDOSO MARQUES PEREIRA

122-        CATARINA PEDRO DOMINGOS

123-        CATARINA TCHITACA DE OLIVEIRA

124-        CELESTE ELAVOCO DAVID ADOLFO

125-        CIEL DA CONCEIÇÃO DE AGUIAR CRISTÓVÃO

126-        CLARA VIEIRA TAVARES

127-        CLAUDINETH VICTÓRIA DAMIÃO FRAGOSO

128-        CLÁUDIO ALVES LENI MUTEBA

129-        CLEMENTE CUNJUCA

130-        CONSTANTINO MANUEL DOS SANTOS “TINITO”

131-        COUTINHO NOBRE MIGUEL

132-        CRISPINIANO VIVALDINO E. SANTOS

133-        DANIEL ANTÓNIO

134-        DANIEL FÉLIX NETO

135-        DANIEL KIAFUTUA

136-        DANIEL MAURÍCIO SOI

137-        DEOLINDA ÓDIO ÁLVES PAULO SATULA VILARINHO

138-        DESIDÉRIO DA GRAÇA MPINGUE KALENGA WAPOTA

139-        DIÓGENES DO ESPÍRITO SANTO OLIVEIRA

140-        DIONÍSIO MANUEL DA FONSECA

141-        DIWUA NAZAY CAPOSSO DOMINGOS DE SÁ E VASCONCELOS

142-        DJAMILA BENEDITO FRAGOSO DOS SANTOS

143-        DJAMILA HUGUETTE DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA PRATA

144-        DOLINA NASSOCÓPIA MIGUEL TCHINHAMA

145-        DOMINGAS ZEFERINO MARTINS

146-        DOMINGOS AFONSO “MÁRIO HUAMBO”

147-        DOMINGOS BETICO FRANCISCO

148-        DOMINGOS JOÃO FERREIRA PINTO

149-        DOMINGOS MÁQUINA

150-        DOMINGOS MARTINS NGOLA

151-        DOMINGOS MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS

152-        DOMINGOS PAULINO DEMBELE

153-        DULCE JINGA

154-        EDELTRUDES MAURÍCIO FERNANDES GASPAR DA COSTA

155-        EDNA TAVARES DOMINGOS

156-        EDUARDA MARIA NICOLAU SIVESTRE MAGALHÃES

157-        EDUARDO GOMES NELUMBA

158-        ELIAS SATYOHAMBA

159-        ELISABETTH CLAUDINA RUFINO CHIHUISSA

160-        ELISEU SEGUNDA

161-        ELIZABETH DO ROSÁRIO PAIHAMA

162-        ELSA MARIA BÁRBER DIAS DOS SANTOS DO ESPÍRITO SANTO

163-        ELSIO CARLOS DOMINGOS MANUEL

164-        ELVIRA AUGUSTO TAVIRA BRAVO

165-        ELVIRA PEREGRINA DE JESUS VAN-DÚNEM

166-        EMANUEL MANGUEIRA DA SILVA

167-        EMÍLIA CAMBUNDO TCHINAWALILE

168-        EMÍLIA CARLOTA S. C. DIAS

169-        EMÍLIA DA CONCEIÇÃO PANJIMBA

170-        EMILIANA NHENGO

171-        EMÍLIO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO GUERRA

172-        ERMELINDO DA SILVA GONÇALVES PEREIRA

173-        ERNESTO MANUEL NORBERTO GARCIA

174-        ERNESTO MATEUS EDSON MAFUTA

175-        ERNESTO MUANGALA

176-        ESMAEL QUINTA KESHIPOCO

177-        ESPERANÇA MARIA EDUARDO FRANCISCO DA COSTA

178-        EUFÉMIA HAMBELELENI

179-        EUFRAZINA TERESA DA COSTA LOPES E DE GOMES MAIATO

180-        EUGÉNIA EZEQUIEL DA C. ALMEIDA DA SILVA

181-        EUGÉNIO CÉSAR LABORINHO

182-        EULÁLIA MARIA ÁLVES DA SILVA ROCHA

183-        EUSÉBIO DE BRITO TEIXEIRA

184-        EVALINA BUNDO WALECA SAPILINHA

185-        FAUSTINA FERNANDES INGLÊS DE ALMEIDA ALVES

186-        FERNANDO BARTOLOMEU CATIVA

187-        FERNANDO CAQUARTA

188-        FERNANDO DA PIEDADE DIAS DOS SANTOS “NANDÓ”

189-        FERNANDO FAUSTINO MUTEKA

190-        FERNANDO FRANSCISCO JOÃO

191-        FERNANDO HOMBO ANTUNES BELO

192-        FERNANDO MUQUEPE

193-        FERNANDO RAIMUNDO JÚNIOR

194-        FERNANDO TERÇA QUINDJI

195-        FILIPA NIMBA HENRIQUES

196-        FILOMENA ANTÓNIO SOARES TOMÁS

197-        FRANCISCA DE FÁTIMA DO ESPÍRITO SANTO CARVALHO

198-        FRANCISCO BOAVENTURA C. CHITAPA

199-        FRANCISCO DA SILVA CRISTÓVÃO

200-        FRANCISCO HIGINO LOPES CARNEIRO

201-        FRANCISCO JOÃO MANUEL

202-        FRANCISCO JOSÉ PUATI

203-        FRANCISCO MAGALHÃES PAIVA “NVUNDA”

204-        FRANCISCO MOISÉS NELE

205-        FRANCISCO PASCOAL FERREIRA NETO

206-        FRANCISCO TANDO

207-        FRANCISCO VANNY NDULI JOAQUIM

208-        FREDERICO MANUEL DOS SANTOS E SILVA CARDOSO

209-        GARCIA PEDRO ZÔ

210-        GENOVEVA DA CONCEIÇÃO LINO

211-        GEORGE REBELO PINTO CHICOTY

212-        GERDINA ULIPAMWE DIDALELWA

213-        GERSON HENDA BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS

214-        GILBERTO MANUEL PEREIRA

215-        GINGA AFONSO MIGUEL DOS SANTOS

216-        GINGA TCHINHUTA TUTA

217-        GONÇALVES MAMWEYA

218-        GONÇALVES MANUEL MUANDUMBA

219-        GRACIETE EDINE DOMBOLO CHIACA MATEUS SUNGA

220-        GRACINDA NDAENDELAO GONÇALVES

221-        GREGÓRIO DA CONCEIÇÃO MIASSO

222-        GUIDO V. CRISTÓVÃO

223-        HEMINGARDA JOÃO FERNANDES

224-        HENRIQUE ANDRÉ JÚNIOR

225-        HONORATO JOÃO MARTINS TROSSO

226-        HORTÊNCIO NUNES GABRIEL

227-        IRENE ALEXANDRA DA SILVA NETO

228-        IRENE NELSA FERNANDES MAQUECHA

229-        ISAAC FRANCISCO MARIA DOS ANJOS

230-        ISABEL JOÃO MIGUEL SEBASTIÃO PELIGANGA

231-        ISABEL JOAQUINA DE JESUS S. BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS

232-        ISRAEL BONIFÁCIO SUCUMULA

233-        JANDIR MEIRELES DE ALMEIDA PATROCÍNIO

234-        JANICE JOANNES NEVES

235-        JANOTA GINGA

236-        JEORGINA ESPERANÇA MUHUNGA

237-        JEREMIAS DUMBO

238-        JESUÍNO MANUEL DA SILVA

239-        JOANA DE JESUS DA CONCEIÇÃO A. PEDRO

240-        JOANA DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS FILIPE TOMÁS

241-        JOANA LINA RAMOS BAPTISTA CÂNDIDO

242-        JOANA PINTO CAMBUNDE

243-        JOÃO ANTÓNIO LINEHA MUHEMBO

244-        JOÃO BAPTISTA BORGES

245-        JOÃO BAPTISTA KUSSUMUA

246-        JOÃO BAPTISTA TCHIDANDI

247-        JOÃO BERNARDO DE MIRANDA

248-        JOÃO DE ALMEIDA AZEVEDLO MARTINS “JÚ”

249-        JOÃO DE ASSUNÇÃO FERNANDES

250-        JOÃO DIOGO GASPAR

251-        JOÃO ERNESTO DOS SANTOS “LIBERDADE”

252-        JOÃO FERNANDO MUCANDA

253-        JOÃO GABRIEL VIEIRA LOPES AMADO

254-        JOÃO JOSÉ GUERRA DE FREITAS

255-        JOÃO LUÍS NETO “XIETU”

256-        JOÃO MANUEL FRANCISCO “JOÃO PINTO”

257-        JOÃO MARCELINO TYIPINGE

258-        JOÃO MPILAMOSI DOMINGOS

259-        JOÃO PAULO TOMÁS

260-        JOÃO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS PAULA

261-        JOÃO SALVADOR DOS SANTOS NETO “JANÉ”

262-        JOÃO SEBASTIÃO TETA

263-        JOÃO SEGUNDA UNGAJI

264-        JOAQUIM DUMBA MALICHE

265-        JOAQUIM HULEIPO

266-        JOAQUIM JOSÉ  MIGUEIS

267-        JOAQUIM VUMBI

268-        JOB PEDRO CASTELO CAPAPINHA

269-        JORGE INOCÊNCIO DOMBOLO

270-        JORGE MINGUÊNS AUGUSTO

271-        JORGE RIBEIRO WEFU

272-        JOSÉ AMÁRO TATY

273-        JOSÉ ARÃO NATANIEL CHISSONDE

274-        JOSÉ ARTUR CARMO MANUEL

275-        JOSÉ CARVALHO DA ROCHA

276-        JOSÉ DOMINGOS FRANCISCO TUTA “OURO DE ANGOLA”

277-        JOSÉ DOMINGOS MUGINGA DA SILVA

278-        JOSÉ FILIPE

279-        JOSÉ FILOMENO DOS SANTOS

280-        JOSÉ JOANA ANDRÉ

281-        JOSÉ LUCALA QUIPUNGO

282-        JOSÉ MANUEL FILIPE “ZÉ BRIGADEIRO”

283-        JOSÉ MARCOS BARRICA

284-        JOSÉ MARIA FERRAZ DOS SANTOS

285-        JOSÉ MARTINS

286-        JOSÉ VIEIRA DIAS VAN-DÚNEM

287-        JOSEFA DE ASSUNÇÃO ANDRÉ MIGUEL

288-        JOSEFA LEONEL CORREIRA SAKÓ

289-        JOSEFINA NDESIPEWA GOMES

290-        JOSEFINA PERPÉTUA PIRES DOMINGOS DIAKITÉ

291-        JÚLIA AGOSTINHO CELESTE

292-        JULIANA FONSECA

293-        JULIÃO FRANCISCO AMBRÓSIO ALMEIDA

294-        JULIÃO MATEUS PAULO “DINO MATROSSE”

295-        JULIETA CARLOS BAPTISTA VICENTE

296-        JÚLIO CABRAL PAULO

297-        JÚLIO MARCELINO VIEIRA BESSA

298-        JUSTINO JOSÉ FERNANDES

299-        KANDA NIMI KASSOMA

300-        KILAMBA KIUYIMA SEBASTIÃO VAN-DÚNEM

301-        KUNDI PAIHAMA

302-        LARISSA CHIOLA JOSÉ

303-        LASSALETH D. M. MATA GASPAR

304-        LAURINDA JACINTO PRAZERES MONTEIRO CARDOSO

305-        LAURINDO VIEIRA

306-        LEONEL DA CONCEIÇÃO ABEL MARTINS

307-        LEONEL DA ROCHA PINTO

308-        LEONOR ARMANDO JOAQUIM FUNDANGA

309-        LEONORA BIMBI DE MORAIS

310-        LEOPOLDO FRANCISCO JEREMIAS MUHONGO

311-        LIONÍDIO GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE CEITA

312-        LOPES PAULO

313-        LOTTI NOLICA

314-        LÚCIA MARIA TOMÁS

315-        LÚCIA YOLENI SINCOPELA

316-        LUCIANA MONA KATCHIANGUI

317-        LUDGÉRIO DE JESUS FLORENTINO PELIGANGA

318-        LUÍS DE OLIVEIRA RASGADO “DUFA”

319-        LUÍS FILIPE DA FONSECA DE SOTOMAIOR PIZARRO

320-        LUÍS FILIPE DA SILVA

321-        LUÍS GOMES SAMBO

322-        LUÍS MANUEL DA FONSECA NUNES

323-        LUÍS QUITAMBA

324-        LUÍS REIS PAULO CUANGA

325-        LUZIA PEREIRA DE SOUSA INGLÊS VAN-DÚNEM “INGA”

326-        MADALENA ADRIANO DOMINGOS DE LEMOS NETO

327-        MADALENA NDAFOLUMA HANOSIKE

328-        MALUNDO FAUSTO CONGO CATESSAMO

329-        MANUEL ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES “KITO”

330-        MANUEL ANTÓNIO MONTEIRO

331-        MANUEL ANTÓNIO REBELAIS

332-        MANUEL AUGUSTO FRAGATA DE MORAIS

333-        MANUEL AUGUSTO VIAGE

334-        MANUEL CAPENDA

335-        MANUEL DA CRUZ NETO

336-        MANUEL DOMINGOS AUGUSTO

337-        MANUEL DOMINGOS TABY

338-        MANUEL DOMINGOS VICENTE

339-        MANUEL FIGUEIREDO MATEUS

340-        MANUEL FRANCISCO TUTA “BATALHA DE ANGOLA”

341-        MANUEL GOMES DA CONCEIÇÃO HOMEM

342-        MANUEL JOSÉ NUNES JÚNIOR

343-        MANUEL LOPES MONIZ DEMBO

344-        MANUEL PAULO DA CUNHA “NITO CUNHA”

345-        MANUEL PEDRO CHAVES

346-        MANUEL TAVARES DE ALMEIDA

347-        MANUEL TEODODO DE JESUS QUARTA

348-        MAQUENTO SEBASTIÃO LOPES

349-        MARA REGINA BAPTISTA QUIOSA

350-        MARCELA JOSÉ TAVARES

351-        MARCOS ALEXANDRE NHUNGA

352-        MARCY CLÁUDIO LOPES

353-        MARIA ÂNGELA TEIXEIRA DE ALVES S. BRAGANÇA

354-        MARIA ANTONIETA JOSEFINA SABINDA BAPTISTA

355-        MARIA CÂNDIDA PEREIRA TEIXEIRA

356-        MARIA CAROLINA FIEL MARIA FORTES

357-        MARIA CATARINA BÉUA

358-        MARIA DA GRAÇA ANTÓNIO

359-        MARIA DE ASSUNÇÃO PACAVIRA

360-        MARIA DE FÁTIMA DUMI CONGO

361-        MARIA DE FÁTIMA INTUMBA CARLOS

362-        MARIA DE FÁTIMA MONTEIRO JARDIM

363-        MARIA DE FÁTIMA NDJIPULA

364-        MARIA DE FÁTIMA REPUBLICANO DE LIMA VIEGAS

365-        MARIA DE LOURDES GOMES ANTÓNIO SALGADO

366-        MARIA DINA EDUARDO SEGUNDA

367-        MARIA FERNANDA MABAIA BAZA

368-        MARIA FILOMENA DE FÁTIMA TELO DELGADO

369-        MARIA FONSECA

370-        MARIA IDALINA DE OLIVEIRA VALENTE

371-        MARIA IRACELMA BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS

372-        MARIA ISABEL MALUNGA MUTUNDA

373-        MARIA JOÃO FRANCSICO CHIPALAVELA

374-        MARIA JOSÉ DA ENCARNAÇÃO FERNANDES

375-        MARIA JOSÉ DE SOUSA GOUVEIA ALFREDO

376-        MARIA JÚLIA DE CERCAL ORNELAS

377-        MARIA LÚCIA GANGA CHICAPA

378-        MARIA ROSA GONÇALVES

379-        MARIA SEBASTIÃO INÁCIO JERÓNIMO

380-        MARIA TERESA ANDRÉ DA CONCEIÇÃO VICENTE

381-        MARIA TERESA DA FELICIDADE CARDOSO

382-        MARIANA DE LOURDES LISBOA FILIPE

383-        MARIANA DOMINGOS FRANCISCO

384-        MARIANO BERNARDINO MACHADO

385-        MARICEL MARINHO DA SILVA

386-        MÁRIO ANTÓNIO QUEXIGINA LUANDANDA

387-        MÁRIO ANTÓNIO SEQUEIRA E CARVALHO

388-        MÁRIO PINTO DE ANDRADE

389-        MÁRIO SATIPANDA

390-        MARTA BEATRIZ DO CARMO ISSUNGO GIME

391-        MARTINHO BANGULA KATUMUA

392-        MATEUS ANTÓNIO DA COSTA “GODÓ!

393-        MAWETE JOÃO BAPTISTA

394-        MIGUEL KASSELA

395-        MIGUEL ZAU PUNA

396-        MILAGRE FRANCISCO JOSÉ CLEMENTE

397-        MILCA CUESSE CAQUESSE

398-        MOISÉS CAPAPELO CACHIPACO

399-        MONTEIRO PINTO CAPUNGA

400-        MPINDA SIMÃO

401-        MUTEKA MUHOLESIPI MBUTU

402-        NÁDIA AGOSTINHO BORGES DA CONCEIÇÃO

403-        NARCISO DAMÁSIO DOS SANTOS BENEDITO

404-        NARY CAJICA MANUEL AGUIAR

405-        NATÁLIA ICULU

406-        NAZARÉ DOS ANJOS MENDES

407-        NELSON LOPES FENETE

408-        NHANGA KALUNGA HELDER FONSECA DE ASSUNÇÃO

409-        NILZA DA GRAÇA FÉLIX MANUEL FARIA

410-        NOELMA OLÍMPIA SANDÃO QUEIROZ VIEGAS DE ABREU

411-        NORBERTO FERNANDO DOS SANTOS “KWATA KANAWA”

412-        NUNO BERNABÉ MAHAPI DALA

413-        NUNO DOS ANJOS CALDAS ALBINO “CARNAVAL”

414-        NZUZI MAKIESE WETE KADI

415-        ODETE DA CONCEIÇÃO DOMINGOS DOS SANTOS

416-        OFÉLIA M. JEREMIAS UQUEVE XILI

417-        OSVALDO LUCIANO FERREIRA PINTO

418-        PACIÊNCIA GOMES

419-        PAIXÃO ANTÓNIO JÚNIOR

420-        PAULA CRISTINA D. F. COELHO

421-        PAULA FILOMENA BAPTISTA JOAQUIM

422-        PAULINO DOMINGOS BAPTISTA “MULELE”

423-        PAULINO NZUZI MPOLUANTINU

424-        PAULO NZAGI DA CONCEIÇÃO VICENTE

425-        PEDRO AGOSTINHO DE NÉRI

426-        PEDRO AUGUSTO CONGA

427-        PEDRO DE MORAIS NETO

428-        PEDRO LUÍS DA FONSECA

429-        PEDRO MAKITA ARMANDO JÚLIA

430-        PEDRO MUTINDI

431-        PEDRO SEBASTIÃO

432-        PEDRO SEBASTIÃO TETA

433-        PEDRO SIA ALBERTO PAULINO

434-        PEREIRA ALFREDO

435-        PINTO MANUEL CONTO

436-        RAÚL AUGUSTO LIMA

437-        RAÚL PEDRO HENDRICK DA SILVA

438-        RICARDINA MANUEL MACHADO

439-        ROBERTO LEAL RAMOS MONTEIRO “NGONGO”

440-        ROBERTO VICTOR FRANCISCO DE ALMEIDA

441-        RODETH TERESA MAKINA GIL

442-        RODOLFO DA RESSURREIÇÃO BERNARDO

443-        ROSA BRANCA DA CUNHA CARDOSO ALBINO

444-        ROSA CACUHU

445-        ROSA DA SILVA DE ALMEIDA

446-        ROSA LUÍS DE SOUSA MICOLO DOS SANTOS

447-        ROSA PEDRO AFONSO CARCIA

448-        ROSA SEVERIANO COELHO

449-        RUI ALBERTO VIEIRA DIAS MINGAS

450-        RUI JORGE C. MANGUEIRA

451-        RUI LUÍS FALCÃO PINTO DE ANDRADE

452-        RUI MANUEL DE OLIVEIRA CEBOLO

453-        RUTH ADRIANO MENDES

454-        SABINA NAPOLO

455-        SALOMÃO JOSÉ LUHETO XIRIMBIMBI

456-        SALVIANO DE JESUS CERQUEIRA

457-        SAMAHINA DE SOUSA DA SILVA SAÚDE

458-        SANTA SIMÃO PEDRO

459-        SANTANA ANDRÉ PITRA “PETROFF”

460-        SARA LUÍSA MATEUS

461-        SEBASTIÃO PAULO NDOMBASHI

462-        SERAFINA MIGUEL EMÍLIA PINTO

463-        SÉRGIO DE SOUSA MENDES DOS SANTOS

464-        SÉRGIO LEONARDO VAZ

465-        SÉRGIO LUTHER RESCOVA JOAQUIM

466-        SIANGA KIVULA SAMUEL ABÍLIO

467-        SILVESTRE TULUMBA T. KAPOSSE

468-        SÍLVIA PAULA VALENTIM LUTUCUTA

469-        SIMÃO JEREMIAS BOA CARROBA

470-        SISTO DIOGO BUNGA

471-        SÓNIA ARLETE FERNANDES DOMINGOS

472-        SUZANA AUGUSTO DE MELO

473-        SUZANA DIOGO

474-        SUZANA DO CÉU DA SILVA RODRIGUES COSTA

475-        SUZANA PEREIRA BRAVO

476-        TERESA DE JESUS BRAVO DA COSTA

477-        TERESA DE JESUS FERREIRA GONÇALVES

478-        TERESA ELISA MARGARIDA DE ALMEIDA “GUIDA”

479-        TERESA MARIA SEBASTIÃO

480-        TOMÁS BICA MUMBUNDO

481-        ULANGA DE JESUS GASPAR MARTINS

482-        VALTER FILIPE D. DA SILVA

483-        VERA ESPERANÇA DOS SANTOS DAVES DE SOUSA

484-        VERÍSSIMO SAPALO

485-        VERÓNICA JOSEFA SAPALO CHIPENGUE

486-        VÍCTOR BARTOLOMEU DE FREITAS NTYAMBA

487-        VÍCTOR NATANIEL DE OLIVEIRA GUILHERME NARCISO

488-        VICTÓRIA FRANCISCO CORREIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO

489-        VICTÓRIA FRANCISCO DE BARROS NETO

490-        VICTÓRIA MANUEL DA SILVA IZATA

491-        VIGÍLIO DA RESSURREIÇÃO BERNARDO ADRIANO TYOVA

492-        VIRGÍLIO FERREIRA DE FONTES PEREIRA “GIGI”

493-        WELWITSCHEA JOSÉ DOS SANTOS

494-        YOLANDA BRÍGIDA DOMINGOS DE SOUSA

495-        YOLANDA GISELLE RIBEIRO ANTÓNIO DOS SANTOS

496-        YOLANDA MARINA ISAAC CARNEIRO

497-        ZACARIAS DAVOCA